Particulars of Managing Committee Members of the WIRC

Chairman
Shri Prakash Pandya
Designation Chairman
Address 16, 1st Floor, Star Trade Centre, Sodawala Lane, Borivali West, Mumbai – 400 092
City Mumbai
Phone 022 - 28903329
Email info@pkpandya.com
Mobile 9987033384
Vice-Chairman/ Vice-Chairperson
Ms. Shilpa Kedar Dixit
Designation Vice Chairperson
Address 77, Vijaya Nagar Colony, 2147, Sadashiv Peth, Pune-411030
City Pune
Phone 020-24320368
Email shilpa.dixit@mrmcs.com
Mobile 9822394384
Secretary
Shri Praveen Soni
Designation Secretary
Address CMS House, Silver Metropolis, 11th Floor, Western Express Highway, Goregaon East, Mumbai – 400 063
City Mumbai
Phone 022 - 28151234
Email praveensonics@gmail.com
Mobile 9420912345
Treasurer
Shri Ashish Karodia
Designation Treasurer
Address 208, Trade House, 14/3 South Tukoganj, Indore – 452 001
City Indore
Phone 0731-4263654
Email ashishkarodia@gmail.com
Mobile 9826114533
Member
Ms. Swati Yash Bhatt
Designation Regional Council Member
Address 204 – 207, Pashwa Complex Ellora Park Vadodara - 390023
City Vadodara
Phone 0265 - 2392631
Email swati_yash@rediffmail.com
Mobile 9924288339
Member
Shri Amit Kumar Jain
Designation Regional Council Member
Address S-7, IInd Floor, Gurukripa Plaza, Zone-II, M.P.Nagar, Bhopal – 462 011
City Bhopal
Phone 0755-4233877
Email csamitkjain@gmail.com
Mobile 9425373231
Member
Shri Chetan Patel
Designation Regional Council Member
Address A-11A, Aryaman, Opp.Anand Niketan School, Thaltej-Shilaj Road, Shilaj, Ahmedabad - 380059
City Ahmedabad
Phone
Email chetan_cs@yahoo.com
Mobile
Member
Shri Devendra Vasant Deshpande
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Flat no.9/7, Karan Aniket, Level 5/4, Plot No.37, Shri Varanasi Society, Behind Atul Nagar, Off.Mumbai-Banglore, By-Pass Warje, Pune – 411 058
City Pune
Phone 020 – 25204357
Email devendracs@gmail.com
Mobile 9823239397
Member
Shri Hitesh Kothari
Designation Regional Council Member
Address 208, IInd Floor, BSE Building, Dalal Steet, Fort Mumbai -400 001
City Mumbai
Phone 022- 22917764
Email hiteshkotharics@yahoo.co.in
Mobile 9869338263
Member
Shri Kamlesh Joshi
Designation Regional Council Member
Address 639-640, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Sector-R, Indore – 452 010
City Indore
Phone 0731-4237926
Email kamleshjoshifcs@gmail.com
Mobile 9425058456
Member
Shri Rishikesh Gagan Vyas
Designation Regional Council Member
Address 801-802, Ahimsa Towers, Ahimsa Marg, Off Link Road, Near 5 Spice Restaurant Malad West, Mumbai – 400 064
City Mumbai
Phone 022-28711322
Email rishikeshvyas@gmail.com
Mobile 9819195689
Ex-Officio
Shri Makarand Lele
Designation Central Council Member
Address 1st Floor, Dnyansudha Apts, 77 Vijayanagar Colony, 2147, Sadashiv Peth, Pune – 411 030
City Pune
Phone 022-24324288
Email makarand.lele@mrmcs.com
Mobile 09822394381
Ex-Officio
Shri Ashish Doshi
Designation Central Council Member
Address TF/1, Anison Bldg., 3rd Floor, SBI Lane, Nr. Stadium Circle, C. G. Road, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad-380 009
City Ahmedabad
Phone 079 -26421414
Email csdoshiac@gmail.com
Mobile 09825064740
Ex-Officio
Shri Ashish Garg
Designation Central Council Member
Address 107, Gold Arcade, Opp. Curewell Hospital, 3/1 New Palasia, Indore- 452 001
City Indore
Phone 0731-2535841
Email ashishgargcs@gmail.com
Mobile
Ex-Officio
Shri Atul H Mehta
Designation Central Council Member
Address Navjivan Society, Bldg.No.3, 12th Floor, Office No.9, Lamington Road, Grant Road, Mumbai – 400 008
City Mumbai
Phone 022 - 66119696
Email atul@mehta-mehta.com
Mobile 9820223978
Ex-Officio
Shri Mahavir Lunawat
Designation Central Council Member
Address 108, Madhava Premises Co-op Soc.Ltd., Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai – 400 051
City Mumbai
Phone 022-26598691
Email mahavir.lunawat@pantomathgroup.com
Mobile