• Online Services

    Do you know that the Institute is conducting Class Room Teaching at its Regional & Chapter Offices located all over the country. Please click on the link given below for more details.

    Do you know that the Institute is providing E-Learning facility for its students. Please click on the link given below for more details



Nirc Member Directory

Chairman
CS NPS Chawla
Designation Chairman
Address Principal Associate, Vaish Associates, 11th Floor Mohan Dev Building 13, Tolstoy Marg
City New Delhi-110001
Phone
Email npschawla@vaishlaw.com
Mobile 9958535300
Vice-Chairman
CS Manish Gupta
Designation Vice Chairman
Address RMG & Associates Company Secretaries 207, Suchet Chambers 1224/5, Bank Street, Karol Bagh
City New Delhi-110005
Phone
Email manish@rmgcs.com
Mobile 9212221110
Secretary
CS Dhananjay Shukla
Designation Secretary
Address Dhananjay Shukla & Associates Company Secretaries House No. 23, Sector- 30
City Gurgaon-122002, Haryana
Phone
Email dshukla2007@gmail.com
Mobile 9873347280
Treasurer
CS Pradeep Kumar Debnath
Designation Treasurer
Address Pradeep Debnath & Co. 1105-06, Hemkunt House 11th Floor 6 Rajendra Place
City New Delhi- 110 008
Phone
Email pradeep.debnath@gmail.com
Mobile 9910562121
Member
CS Amit Gupta
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Amit Gupta & Associates B-12, Basement, Murli Bhawan 10-A, Ashok Marg
City Lucknow-226 001
Phone
Email amitguptacs@gmail.com
Mobile 9415005108
Member
CS Avtaar Singh
Designation Regional Council Member
Address D-2 (BASEMENT), VIVEK VIHAR PHASE -1, DELHI
City Delhi
Phone
Email avtaar.fcs@gmail.com
Mobile 9999789891
Member
CS Deepak Arora
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Deepak Arora & Associates D-51, Subash Marg, C-Scheme
City Jaipur- 302 001
Phone
Email cs@csdeepakarora.com
Mobile 9351788834
Member
CS Manish Aggarwal
Designation Regional Council Member
Address SCO 64, 2nd Floor Sector 20-C, Dakshin Marg
City Chandigarh - 160 020
Phone
Email manishkaggarwal06@gmail.com
Mobile 9988114441
Member
CS Monika Kohli
Designation Regional Council Member
Address DMK Associates 31/36, Basement Old Rajinder Nagar
City New Delhi- 110 060
Phone
Email monikakohli@gmail.com
Mobile 9810480983
Member
CS Nitesh Kumar Sinha
Designation Regional Council Member
Address N K S & Co. 8A, UG CS Ansal Corporate Suites, Ansal Plaza Sector-1, Vaishali
City Ghaziabad-201 010
Phone
Email mail@csnitesh.com
Mobile 9871500827
Member
CS Rajeev Bhambri
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Rajeev Bhambri & Associates, SCO No. 9, 2nd Floor Jandu Towers, Miller Ganj
City Ludhiana- 142 022
Phone
Email rajeev.bhambri@rediffmail.com
Mobile 9915710010
Member
CS Saurabh Kalia
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Sastra Legal E-96,(LGF) Malcha Marg Chanakyapuri
City New Delhi- 110 021
Phone
Email saurabhkalia@hotmail.com
Mobile 9810979440
Ex-Officio
CS Rajiv Bajaj
Designation Central Council Member
Address Associate Director-Company Secretary & CFO Panasonic AVC Networks India Co. Ltd. C-52, Phase II
City New Delhi-110017
Phone
Email rajiv.bajaj@in.panasonic.com
Mobile 9811453353
Ex-Officio
CS Ranjeet Kumar Pandey
Designation Central Council Member
Address 574, SECOND FLOOR MAIN ROAD, CHIRAG DELHI
City New Delhi
Phone
Email cs.ranjeet@gmail.com
Mobile 9810558049
Ex-Officio
CS Satwinder Singh
Designation Central Council Member
Address VAISH ASSOCIATES MOHAN DEV BUILDING 1ST FLOOR, 13 TOLSTOY MARG
City New Delhi
Phone
Email satwinder@vaishlaw.com
Mobile 9871686000
Ex-Officio
CS Shyam Agrawal
Designation Central Council Member
Address 61, LUV KUSH NAGAR 1ST J.P. UNDERPASS SAHKAR MARG TONK ROAD
City JAIPUR
Phone
Email agrawalshyam@hotmail.com
Mobile 9314923451
Ex-Officio
CS Vineet K. Chaudhary
Designation Central Council Member
Address V.K. Chaudhary & Co Company Secretaries C-140, Sector 51
City Noida-201301
Phone 0120-6454623
Email vkc_csp@yahoo.com
Mobile 9811577123

Enter Title