Knowledge Portal
eLearning Portal

Nirc Member Directory

Chairman
CS NPS Chawla
Designation Chairman
Address Principal Associate, Vaish Advocates, 11th Floor Mohan Dev Building 13, Tolstoy Marg
City New Delhi-110001
Phone
Email npschawla@gmail.com
Mobile 9958535300
Vice-Chairman
CS Manish Gupta
Designation Vice Chairman
Address RMG & Associates Company Secretaries 207, Suchet Chambers 1224/5, Bank Street, Karol Bagh
City New Delhi-110005
Phone
Email manish@rmgcs.com
Mobile 9212221110
Secretary
CS Dhananjay Shukla
Designation Secretary
Address Dhananjay Shukla & Associates Company Secretaries House No. 23, Sector- 30
City Gurgaon-122002, Haryana
Phone
Email dshukla2007@gmail.com
Mobile 9873347280
Treasurer
CS Pradeep Kumar Debnath
Designation Treasurer
Address Pradeep Debnath & Co. 1105-06, Hemkunt House 11th Floor 6 Rajendra Place
City New Delhi- 110 008
Phone
Email pradeep.debnath@gmail.com
Mobile 9910562121
Member
CS Amit Gupta
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Amit Gupta & Associates B-12, Basement, Murli Bhawan 10-A, Ashok Marg
City Lucknow-226 001
Phone
Email amitguptacs@gmail.com
Mobile 9415005108
Member
CS Avtaar Singh
Designation Regional Council Member
Address D-2 (BASEMENT), VIVEK VIHAR PHASE -1, DELHI
City Delhi
Phone
Email avtaar.fcs@gmail.com
Mobile 9999789891
Member
CS Deepak Arora
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Deepak Arora & Associates D-51, Subash Marg, C-Scheme
City Jaipur- 302 001
Phone
Email cs@csdeepakarora.com
Mobile 9351788834
Member
CS Manish Aggarwal
Designation Regional Council Member
Address SCO 64, 2nd Floor Sector 20-C, Dakshin Marg
City Chandigarh - 160 020
Phone
Email manishaggarwal06@gmail.com
Mobile 9988114441
Member
CS Monika Kohli
Designation Regional Council Member
Address DMK Associates 31/36, Basement Old Rajinder Nagar
City New Delhi- 110 060
Phone
Email monikakohli@gmail.com
Mobile 9810480983
Member
CS Nitesh Kumar Sinha
Designation Regional Council Member
Address N K S & Co. 8A, UG CS Ansal Corporate Suites, Ansal Plaza Sector-1, Vaishali
City Ghaziabad-201 010
Phone
Email mail@csnitesh.com
Mobile 9871500827
Member
CS Rajeev Bhambri
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Rajeev Bhambri & Associates, SCO No. 9, 2nd Floor Jandu Towers, Miller Ganj
City Ludhiana- 142 022
Phone
Email rajeev.bhambri@rediffmail.com
Mobile 9915710010
Member
CS Saurabh Kalia
Designation Regional Council Member
Address Sastra Legal E-96,(LGF) Malcha Marg Chanakyapuri
City New Delhi- 110 021
Phone
Email saurabhkalia@hotmail.com
Mobile 9810979440
Ex-Officio
CS Rajiv Bajaj
Designation Central Council Member
Address Associate Director-Company Secretary & CFO Panasonic AVC Networks India Co. Ltd. C-52, Phase II
City New Delhi-110017
Phone
Email rajiv.bajaj@in.panasonic.com
Mobile 9811453353
Ex-Officio
CS Ranjeet Kumar Pandey
Designation Central Council Member
Address 574, SECOND FLOOR MAIN ROAD, CHIRAG DELHI
City New Delhi
Phone
Email cs.ranjeet@gmail.com
Mobile 9810558049
Ex-Officio
CS Satwinder Singh
Designation Central Council Member
Address VAISH ASSOCIATES MOHAN DEV BUILDING 1ST FLOOR, 13 TOLSTOY MARG
City New Delhi
Phone
Email satwinder@vaishlaw.com
Mobile 9871686000
Ex-Officio
CS Shyam Agrawal
Designation Central Council Member
Address 61, LUV KUSH NAGAR 1ST J.P. UNDERPASS SAHKAR MARG TONK ROAD
City JAIPUR
Phone
Email agrawalshyam@hotmail.com
Mobile 9314923451
Ex-Officio
CS Vineet K. Chaudhary
Designation Central Council Member
Address V.K. Chaudhary & Co Company Secretaries C-140, Sector 51
City Noida-201301
Phone 0120-6454623
Email vkc_csp@yahoo.com
Mobile 9811577123

Enter Title